2021/2022 WINTER PRACTICE SCHEDULE

logo-mcuhc-small1
DateDayTeamRinkStart TimeEnd TimeCoachNotes
9/7/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
9/7/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
9/7/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumistonSharing ice with 2011 Tier I due to Monday holiday
9/7/2021Tuesday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsenSharing ice with 2011 Elite due to Monday holiday
9/7/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
9/7/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
9/7/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachanceSharing ice with 2009 Tier I due to Monday Holiday
9/7/2021Tuesday2009 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMMaySharing ice with 2009 Elite due to Monday Holiday
9/7/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
9/7/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
9/7/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMorminaSharing ice with 2012 Tier I due to Monday Holiday
9/7/2021Tuesday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffySharing ice with 2012 Elite due to Monday Holiday
9/7/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
9/7/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShumanSharing ice with 2008 Tier I due to Monday Holiday
9/7/2021Tuesday2008 Tier IRink 28:20PM9:20PMBeaudoinSharing ice with U14 Girls due to Monday Holiday
9/8/2021Wednesday2016 Tier 1 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMBirmingham
9/8/2021WednesdayU19 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMEitel
9/8/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
9/8/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
9/9/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
9/9/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
9/9/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
9/9/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
9/9/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
9/9/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
9/9/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
9/9/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
9/9/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
9/9/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
9/9/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
9/9/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
9/9/2021ThursdayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:20PM9:20PMProvencher
9/10/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
9/10/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
9/10/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
9/13/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:30PM6:30PMBanffy
9/13/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:40PM7:40PMMadsen
9/13/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 17:50PM8:50PMBeaudoin
9/13/2021Monday2016 Tier I GirlsRink 29:00PM10:00PMBirminghamFull sheet
9/13/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
9/13/2021MondayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 18:10PM9:10PMProvencherShared sheet
9/13/2021MondayU19 GirlsRink 18:10PM9:10PMEitelShared Sheet
9/14/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
9/14/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
9/14/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
9/14/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
9/14/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
9/14/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
9/14/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
9/14/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
9/14/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
9/14/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
9/14/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
9/15/2021Wednesday2016 Tier 1 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMBirmingham
9/15/2021WednesdayU19 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMEitel
9/15/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
9/15/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
9/16/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
9/16/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
9/16/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
9/16/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
9/16/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
9/16/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
9/16/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
9/16/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
9/16/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
9/16/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
9/16/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
9/16/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
9/16/2021ThursdayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:20PM9:20PMProvencher
9/17/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
9/17/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
9/17/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
9/20/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:30PM6:30PMBanffy
9/20/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:40PM7:40PMMadsen
9/20/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 17:50PM8:50PMBeaudoin
9/20/2021Monday2016 Tier I GirlsRink 19:00PM10:00PMBirminghamShared sheet
9/20/2021MondayU19 GirlsRink 19:00PM10:00PMEitelShared sheet
9/20/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
9/20/2021MondayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:10PM9:10PMProvencherFull sheet
9/21/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
9/21/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
9/21/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
9/21/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
9/21/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
9/21/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
9/21/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
9/21/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
9/21/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
9/21/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
9/21/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
9/22/2021Wednesday2016 Tier 1 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMBirmingham
9/22/2021WednesdayU19 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMEitel
9/22/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
9/22/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
9/23/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
9/23/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
9/23/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
9/23/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
9/23/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
9/23/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
9/23/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
9/23/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
9/23/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
9/23/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
9/23/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
9/23/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
9/23/2021ThursdayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:20PM9:20PMProvencher
9/24/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
9/24/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
9/24/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
9/27/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:30PM6:30PMBanffy
9/27/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:40PM7:40PMMadsen
9/27/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 17:50PM8:50PMBeaudoin
9/27/2021Monday2016 Tier I GirlsRink 19:00PM10:00PMBirminghamShared sheet
9/27/2021MondayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 19:00PM10:00PMProvencherShared sheet
9/27/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
9/27/2021MondayU19 GirlsRink 28:10PM9:10PMEitelFull sheet
9/28/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
9/28/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
9/28/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
9/28/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
9/28/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
9/28/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
9/28/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
9/28/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
9/28/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
9/28/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
9/28/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
9/29/2021Wednesday2016 Tier 1 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMBirmingham
9/29/2021WednesdayU19 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMEitel
9/29/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
9/29/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
9/30/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
9/30/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
9/30/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
9/30/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
9/30/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
9/30/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
9/30/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
9/30/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
9/30/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
9/30/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
9/30/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
9/30/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
9/30/2021ThursdayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:20PM9:20PMProvencher
10/1/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
10/1/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
10/1/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
10/4/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:30PM6:30PMBanffy
10/4/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:40PM7:40PMMadsen
10/4/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 17:50PM8:50PMBeaudoin
10/4/2021MondayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 19:00PM10:00PMProvencherShared sheet
10/4/2021MondayU19 GirlsRink 19:00PM10:00PMEitelShared sheet
10/4/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
10/4/2021Monday2016 Tier I GirlsRink 28:10PM9:10PMBirminghamFull sheet
10/5/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
10/5/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
10/5/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
10/5/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
10/5/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
10/5/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
10/5/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
10/5/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
10/5/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
10/5/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
10/5/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
10/6/2021Wednesday2016 Tier 1 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMBirmingham
10/6/2021WednesdayU19 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMEitel
10/6/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
10/6/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
10/7/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
10/7/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
10/7/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
10/7/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
10/7/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
10/7/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
10/7/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
10/7/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
10/7/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
10/7/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
10/7/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
10/7/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
10/7/2021ThursdayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:20PM9:20PMProvencher
10/8/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
10/8/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
10/8/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
10/11/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:30PM6:30PMBanffy
10/11/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:40PM7:40PMMadsen
10/11/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 17:50PM8:50PMBeaudoin
10/11/2021Monday2016 Tier I GirlsRink 19:00PM10:00PMBirminghamShared sheet
10/11/2021MondayU19 GirlsRink 19:00PM10:00PMEitelShared sheet
10/11/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
10/11/2021MondayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:10PM9:10PMProvencherFull sheet
10/12/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
10/12/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
10/12/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
10/12/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
10/12/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
10/12/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
10/12/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
10/12/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
10/12/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
10/12/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
10/12/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
10/13/2021Wednesday2016 Tier 1 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMBirmingham
10/13/2021WednesdayU19 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMEitel
10/13/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
10/13/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
10/14/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
10/14/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
10/14/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
10/14/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
10/14/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
10/14/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
10/14/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
10/14/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
10/14/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
10/14/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
10/14/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
10/14/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
10/14/2021ThursdayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:20PM9:20PMProvencher
10/15/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
10/15/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
10/15/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
10/18/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:30PM6:30PMBanffy
10/18/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:40PM7:40PMMadsen
10/18/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 17:50PM8:50PMBeaudoin
10/18/2021Monday2016 Tier I GirlsRink 19:00PM10:00PMBirminghamShared sheet
10/18/2021MondayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 19:00PM10:00PMProvencherShared sheet
10/18/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
10/18/2021MondayU19 GirlsRink 28:10PM9:10PMEitelFull sheet
10/19/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
10/19/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
10/19/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
10/19/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
10/19/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
10/19/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
10/19/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
10/19/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
10/19/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
10/19/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
10/19/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
10/20/2021Wednesday2016 Tier 1 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMBirmingham
10/20/2021WednesdayU19 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMEitel
10/20/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
10/20/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
10/21/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
10/21/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
10/21/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
10/21/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
10/21/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
10/21/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
10/21/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
10/21/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
10/21/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
10/21/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
10/21/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
10/21/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
10/21/2021ThursdayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:20PM9:20PMProvencher
10/22/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
10/22/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
10/22/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
10/25/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:30PM6:30PMBanffy
10/25/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:40PM7:40PMMadsen
10/25/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 17:50PM8:50PMBeaudoin
10/25/2021MondayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 19:00PM10:00PMProvencherShared sheet
10/25/2021MondayU19 GirlsRink 19:00PM10:00PMEitelShared sheet
10/25/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
10/25/2021Monday2016 Tier I GirlsRink 28:10PM9:10PMBirminghamFull sheet
10/26/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
10/26/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
10/26/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
10/26/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
10/26/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
10/26/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
10/26/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
10/26/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
10/26/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
10/26/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
10/26/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
10/27/2021Wednesday2016 Tier 1 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMBirmingham
10/27/2021WednesdayU19 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMEitel
10/27/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
10/27/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
10/28/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
10/28/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
10/28/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
10/28/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
10/28/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
10/28/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
10/28/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
10/28/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
10/28/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
10/28/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
10/28/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
10/28/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
10/28/2021ThursdayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:20PM9:20PMProvencher
10/29/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
10/29/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
10/29/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
11/1/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:30PM6:30PMBanffy
11/1/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:40PM7:40PMMadsen
11/1/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 17:50PM8:50PMBeaudoin
11/1/2021Monday2016 Tier I GirlsRink 19:00PM10:00PMBirminghamShared sheet
11/1/2021MondayU19 GirlsRink 19:00PM10:00PMEitelShared sheet
11/1/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
11/1/2021MondayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:10PM9:10PMProvencherFull sheet
11/2/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
11/2/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
11/2/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
11/2/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
11/2/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
11/2/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
11/2/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
11/2/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
11/2/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
11/2/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
11/2/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
11/3/2021Wednesday2016 Tier 1 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMBirmingham
11/3/2021WednesdayU19 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMEitel
11/3/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
11/3/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
11/4/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
11/4/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
11/4/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
11/4/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
11/4/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
11/4/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
11/4/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
11/4/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
11/4/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
11/4/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
11/4/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
11/4/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
11/4/2021ThursdayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:20PM9:20PMProvencher
11/5/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
11/5/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
11/5/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
11/8/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:30PM6:30PMBanffy
11/8/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:40PM7:40PMMadsen
11/8/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 17:50PM8:50PMBeaudoin
11/8/2021Monday2016 Tier I GirlsRink 19:00PM10:00PMBirminghamShared sheet
11/8/2021MondayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 19:00PM10:00PMProvencherShared sheet
11/8/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
11/8/2021MondayU19 GirlsRink 28:10PM9:10PMEitelFull sheet
11/9/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
11/9/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
11/9/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
11/9/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
11/9/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
11/9/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
11/9/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
11/9/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
11/9/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
11/9/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
11/9/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
11/10/2021Wednesday2016 Tier 1 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMBirmingham
11/10/2021WednesdayU19 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMEitel
11/10/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
11/10/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
11/11/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
11/11/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
11/11/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
11/11/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
11/11/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
11/11/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
11/11/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
11/11/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
11/11/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
11/11/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
11/11/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
11/11/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
11/11/2021ThursdayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:20PM9:20PMProvencher
11/12/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
11/12/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
11/12/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
11/15/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:30PM6:30PMBanffy
11/15/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:40PM7:40PMMadsen
11/15/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 17:50PM8:50PMBeaudoin
11/15/2021MondayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 19:00PM10:00PMProvencherShared sheet
11/15/2021MondayU19 GirlsRink 19:00PM10:00PMEitelShared sheet
11/15/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
11/15/2021Monday2016 Tier I GirlsRink 28:10PM9:10PMBirminghamFull sheet
11/16/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
11/16/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
11/16/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
11/16/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
11/16/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
11/16/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
11/16/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
11/16/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
11/16/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
11/16/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
11/16/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
11/17/2021Wednesday2016 Tier 1 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMBirmingham
11/17/2021WednesdayU19 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMEitel
11/17/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
11/17/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
11/18/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
11/18/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
11/18/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
11/18/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
11/18/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
11/18/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
11/18/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
11/18/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
11/18/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
11/18/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
11/18/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
11/18/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
11/18/2021ThursdayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:20PM9:20PMProvencher
11/19/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
11/19/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
11/19/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
11/22/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:30PM6:30PMBanffy
11/22/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:40PM7:40PMMadsen
11/22/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 17:50PM8:50PMBeaudoin
11/22/2021Monday2016 Tier I GirlsRink 19:00PM10:00PMBirminghamShared sheet
11/22/2021MondayU19 GirlsRink 19:00PM10:00PMEitelShared sheet
11/22/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
11/22/2021MondayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:10PM9:10PMProvencherFull sheet
11/23/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
11/23/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
11/23/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
11/23/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
11/23/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
11/23/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
11/23/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
11/23/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
11/23/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
11/23/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
11/23/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
11/24/2021Wednesday2016 Tier 1 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMBirmingham
11/24/2021WednesdayU19 GirlsRink 18:50PM9:50PMEitel
11/24/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
11/24/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
11/25/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
11/25/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
11/25/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
11/25/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
11/25/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
11/25/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
11/25/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
11/25/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
11/25/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
11/25/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
11/25/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
11/25/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
11/25/2021ThursdayU16 Girls Tier IIRink 28:20PM9:20PMProvencher
11/26/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
11/26/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
11/26/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
11/29/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:40PM6:40PMBanffy
11/29/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:50PM7:50PMMadsen
11/29/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
11/29/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
11/30/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
11/30/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
11/30/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
11/30/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
11/30/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
11/30/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
11/30/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
11/30/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
11/30/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
11/30/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
11/30/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
12/1/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
12/1/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
12/2/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
12/2/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
12/2/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
12/2/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
12/2/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
12/2/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
12/2/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
12/2/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
12/2/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
12/2/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
12/2/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
12/2/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
12/3/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
12/3/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
12/3/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
12/6/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:40PM6:40PMBanffy
12/6/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:50PM7:50PMMadsen
12/6/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
12/6/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
12/7/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
12/7/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
12/7/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
12/7/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
12/7/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
12/7/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
12/7/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
12/7/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
12/7/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
12/7/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
12/7/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
12/8/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
12/8/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
12/9/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
12/9/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
12/9/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
12/9/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
12/9/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
12/9/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
12/9/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
12/9/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
12/9/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
12/9/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
12/9/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
12/9/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
12/10/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
12/10/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
12/10/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
12/13/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:40PM6:40PMBanffy
12/13/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:50PM7:50PMMadsen
12/13/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
12/13/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
12/14/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
12/14/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
12/14/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
12/14/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
12/14/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
12/14/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
12/14/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
12/14/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
12/14/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
12/14/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
12/14/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
12/15/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
12/15/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
12/16/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
12/16/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
12/16/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
12/16/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
12/16/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
12/16/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
12/16/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
12/16/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
12/16/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
12/16/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
12/16/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
12/16/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
12/17/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
12/17/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
12/17/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
12/20/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:40PM6:40PMBanffy
12/20/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:50PM7:50PMMadsen
12/20/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
12/20/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
12/21/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
12/21/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
12/21/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
12/21/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
12/21/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
12/21/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
12/21/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
12/21/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
12/21/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
12/21/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
12/21/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
12/22/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
12/22/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
12/23/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
12/23/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
12/23/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
12/23/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
12/23/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
12/23/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
12/23/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
12/23/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
12/23/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
12/23/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
12/23/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
12/23/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
12/24/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
12/24/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
12/24/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
12/27/2021Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:40PM6:40PMBanffy
12/27/2021Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:50PM7:50PMMadsen
12/27/2021Monday2008 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
12/27/2021Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
12/28/2021Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
12/28/2021TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
12/28/2021Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
12/28/2021TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
12/28/2021TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
12/28/2021Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
12/28/2021Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
12/28/2021Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
12/28/2021Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
12/28/2021Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
12/28/2021TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
12/29/2021Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
12/29/2021Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
12/30/2021Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
12/30/2021ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
12/30/2021Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
12/30/2021Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
12/30/2021Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
12/30/2021Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
12/30/2021Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
12/30/2021Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
12/30/2021Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
12/30/2021Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
12/30/2021Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
12/30/2021ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
12/31/2021FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
12/31/2021FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
12/31/2021Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
1/3/2022Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:40PM6:40PMBanffy
1/3/2022Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:50PM7:50PMMadsen
1/3/2022Monday2008 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
1/3/2022Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
1/4/2022Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
1/4/2022TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
1/4/2022Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
1/4/2022TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
1/4/2022TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
1/4/2022Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
1/4/2022Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
1/4/2022Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
1/4/2022Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
1/4/2022Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
1/4/2022TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
1/5/2022Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
1/5/2022Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
1/6/2022Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
1/6/2022ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
1/6/2022Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
1/6/2022Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
1/6/2022Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
1/6/2022Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
1/6/2022Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
1/6/2022Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
1/6/2022Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
1/6/2022Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
1/6/2022Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
1/6/2022ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
1/7/2022FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
1/7/2022FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
1/7/2022Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
1/10/2022Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:40PM6:40PMBanffy
1/10/2022Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:50PM7:50PMMadsen
1/10/2022Monday2008 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
1/10/2022Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
1/11/2022Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
1/11/2022TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
1/11/2022Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
1/11/2022TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
1/11/2022TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
1/11/2022Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
1/11/2022Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
1/11/2022Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
1/11/2022Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
1/11/2022Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
1/11/2022TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
1/12/2022Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
1/12/2022Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
1/13/2022Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
1/13/2022ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
1/13/2022Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
1/13/2022Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
1/13/2022Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
1/13/2022Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
1/13/2022Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
1/13/2022Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
1/13/2022Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
1/13/2022Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
1/13/2022Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
1/13/2022ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
1/14/2022FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
1/14/2022FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
1/14/2022Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
1/17/2022Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:40PM6:40PMBanffy
1/17/2022Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:50PM7:50PMMadsen
1/17/2022Monday2008 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
1/17/2022Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
1/18/2022Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
1/18/2022TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
1/18/2022Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
1/18/2022TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
1/18/2022TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
1/18/2022Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
1/18/2022Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
1/18/2022Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
1/18/2022Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
1/18/2022Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
1/18/2022TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
1/19/2022Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
1/19/2022Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
1/20/2022Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
1/20/2022ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
1/20/2022Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
1/20/2022Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
1/20/2022Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
1/20/2022Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
1/20/2022Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
1/20/2022Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
1/20/2022Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
1/20/2022Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
1/20/2022Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
1/20/2022ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
1/21/2022FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
1/21/2022FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
1/21/2022Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
1/24/2022Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:40PM6:40PMBanffy
1/24/2022Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:50PM7:50PMMadsen
1/24/2022Monday2008 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
1/24/2022Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
1/25/2022Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
1/25/2022TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
1/25/2022Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
1/25/2022TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
1/25/2022TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
1/25/2022Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
1/25/2022Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
1/25/2022Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
1/25/2022Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
1/25/2022Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
1/25/2022TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
1/26/2022Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
1/26/2022Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
1/27/2022Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
1/27/2022ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
1/27/2022Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
1/27/2022Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
1/27/2022Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
1/27/2022Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
1/27/2022Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
1/27/2022Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
1/27/2022Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
1/27/2022Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
1/27/2022Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
1/27/2022ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
1/28/2022FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
1/28/2022FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
1/28/2022Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
1/31/2022Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:40PM6:40PMBanffy
1/31/2022Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:50PM7:50PMMadsen
1/31/2022Monday2008 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
1/31/2022Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
2/1/2022Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
2/1/2022TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
2/1/2022Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
2/1/2022TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
2/1/2022TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
2/1/2022Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
2/1/2022Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
2/1/2022Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
2/1/2022Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
2/1/2022Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
2/1/2022TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
2/2/2022Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
2/2/2022Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
2/3/2022Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
2/3/2022ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
2/3/2022Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
2/3/2022Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
2/3/2022Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
2/3/2022Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
2/3/2022Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
2/3/2022Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
2/3/2022Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
2/3/2022Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
2/3/2022Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
2/3/2022ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
2/4/2022FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
2/4/2022FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
2/4/2022Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
2/7/2022Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:40PM6:40PMBanffy
2/7/2022Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:50PM7:50PMMadsen
2/7/2022Monday2008 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
2/7/2022Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
2/8/2022Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
2/8/2022TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
2/8/2022Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
2/8/2022TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
2/8/2022TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
2/8/2022Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
2/8/2022Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
2/8/2022Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
2/8/2022Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
2/8/2022Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
2/8/2022TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
2/9/2022Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
2/9/2022Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
2/10/2022Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
2/10/2022ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
2/10/2022Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
2/10/2022Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
2/10/2022Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
2/10/2022Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
2/10/2022Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
2/10/2022Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
2/10/2022Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
2/10/2022Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
2/10/2022Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
2/10/2022ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
2/11/2022FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
2/11/2022FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
2/11/2022Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
2/14/2022Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:40PM6:40PMBanffy
2/14/2022Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:50PM7:50PMMadsen
2/14/2022Monday2008 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
2/14/2022Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
2/15/2022Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
2/15/2022TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
2/15/2022Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
2/15/2022TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
2/15/2022TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
2/15/2022Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
2/15/2022Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
2/15/2022Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
2/15/2022Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
2/15/2022Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
2/15/2022TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
2/16/2022Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
2/16/2022Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
2/17/2022Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
2/17/2022ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
2/17/2022Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
2/17/2022Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
2/17/2022Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
2/17/2022Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
2/17/2022Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
2/17/2022Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
2/17/2022Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
2/17/2022Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
2/17/2022Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
2/17/2022ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
2/18/2022FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
2/18/2022FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
2/18/2022Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
2/21/2022Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:40PM6:40PMBanffy
2/21/2022Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:50PM7:50PMMadsen
2/21/2022Monday2008 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
2/21/2022Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
2/22/2022Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
2/22/2022TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
2/22/2022Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
2/22/2022TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
2/22/2022TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
2/22/2022Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
2/22/2022Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
2/22/2022Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
2/22/2022Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
2/22/2022Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
2/22/2022TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
2/23/2022Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
2/23/2022Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
2/24/2022Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
2/24/2022ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
2/24/2022Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
2/24/2022Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
2/24/2022Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
2/24/2022Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
2/24/2022Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
2/24/2022Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
2/24/2022Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
2/24/2022Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
2/24/2022Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
2/24/2022ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
2/25/2022FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
2/25/2022FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
2/25/2022Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
2/28/2022Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:40PM6:40PMBanffy
2/28/2022Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:50PM7:50PMMadsen
2/28/2022Monday2008 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
2/28/2022Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
3/1/2022Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
3/1/2022TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
3/1/2022Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
3/1/2022TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
3/1/2022TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
3/1/2022Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
3/1/2022Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
3/1/2022Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
3/1/2022Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
3/1/2022Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
3/1/2022TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
3/2/2022Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
3/2/2022Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
3/3/2022Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
3/3/2022ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
3/3/2022Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
3/3/2022Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
3/3/2022Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
3/3/2022Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
3/3/2022Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
3/3/2022Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
3/3/2022Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
3/3/2022Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
3/3/2022Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
3/3/2022ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
3/4/2022FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
3/4/2022FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
3/4/2022Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane
3/7/2022Monday2012 Tier IRink 15:40PM6:40PMBanffy
3/7/2022Monday2011 Tier IRink 16:50PM7:50PMMadsen
3/7/2022Monday2008 Tier IRink 18:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
3/7/2022Monday2009 Tier IRink 27:00PM8:00PMMay
3/8/2022Tuesday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
3/8/2022TuesdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
3/8/2022Tuesday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
3/8/2022TuesdayU10 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMDowe
3/8/2022TuesdayU12 GirlsRink 16:50PM7:50PMPrayzner
3/8/2022Tuesday2009 EliteRink 18:00PM9:00PMLachance
3/8/2022Tuesday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
3/8/2022Tuesday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
3/8/2022Tuesday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
3/8/2022Tuesday2010 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLatulippe
3/8/2022TuesdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
3/9/2022Wednesday2010 Tier IRink 27:00PM7:50PMLane
3/9/2022Wednesday2008 Tier IRink 28:00PM9:00PMBeaudoin
3/10/2022Thursday2014 EliteRink 14:50PM5:40PMNadeau
3/10/2022ThursdayFuturesRink 14:50PM5:40PMDowe/ Thompson
3/10/2022Thursday2011 Tier IRink 15:50PM6:50PMMadsen
3/10/2022Thursday2011 EliteRink 15:50PM6:50PMHumiston
3/10/2022Thursday2010 EliteRink 17:00PM8:00PMLatulippe
3/10/2022Thursday2009 Tier IRink 18:10PM9:10PMMay
3/10/2022Thursday2013 EliteRink 25:00PM5:50PMCaouette
3/10/2022Thursday2013 Tier IRink 25:00PM5:50PMMay
3/10/2022Thursday2012 EliteRink 26:00PM7:00PMMormina
3/10/2022Thursday2012 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMBanffy
3/10/2022Thursday2009 EliteRink 27:10PM8:10PMLachance
3/10/2022ThursdayU14 GirlsRink 28:20PM9:20PMShuman
3/11/2022FridayU12 GirlsRink 15:50PM6:50PMPrayzner
3/11/2022FridayU10 GirlsRink 24:50PM5:50PMDowe
3/11/2022Friday2010 Tier IRink 26:00PM7:00PMLane